Illegal Parking at 717 719 Washington St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996610
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Vehicles illegally parked on Roslin.



address: 717 719 Washington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772158.2226398819, 2929630.8550459417

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28625633757774, -71.07133431366745

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:35pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone