Illegal Parking at 2 Michelangelo St, 1and2

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996617
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Illegally parked in fire lane. Driver was informed by an Everett Policeman that it was a fire lane but refused to move.



address: 2 Michelangelo St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776468.1133087425, 2959106.3403236195

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36707759076661, -71.05483818389128

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:58pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone