Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 28 days ago #101002996638
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 19, 2019

Trash can overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765129.9005747237, 2950186.4310784843

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34275585296644, -71.09694926073502

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 08:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:57pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone