Illegal Parking at 142 Salem St

CLOSED Case Resolved. area clear. - 28 days ago #101002996642
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Illegal



address: 142 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776305.8564891816, 2958509.092320588

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36544105693918, -71.05545010424318

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. area clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:14pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone