Illegal Parking at 57 Falkland St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. area clear. - 28 days ago #101002996644
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Truck parked on sidewalk



address: 57 Falkland St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748375.1495433301, 2954973.879421242

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35609334168313, -71.15885288219772

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. area clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:16pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone