Illegal Parking at 62 N St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 28 days ago #101002996659
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

THIS IS THE THIRD NIGHT NOW. This car has NO resident sticker in a resident only parking area!!



address: 62 N St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782882.6527773051, 2947877.809639846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33617199588785, -71.03133067495286

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:55pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone