Other at Rossmore/Stedman Park

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for overgrown vegetation on property. - 28 days ago #101002996687
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Overgrown vegetation spilling onto sidewalk



address: 40 Rossmore Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762593.7129791543, 2936337.651163067

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30478666666666, -71.10656666666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for overgrown vegetation on property.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:08pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone