Other at 407 409 E First St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. next time this happen . Please call your local police station. - 26 days ago #101002996697
Photo_20190818_233937
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Who allows a striping crew to work in a neighborhood on a Sunday at 1130pm at night?!? Do you have any respect for residents? This is not emergency work and should never be allowed at this hour!



address: 407 409 E First St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779556.4401236759, 2948519.753204378

coordinates lat,lng: 42.337983, -71.04362

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 04:03pm Closed with status: Case Noted. next time this happen . Please call your local police station.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:41pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:41pm Submitted via Android Android