Damaged Sign at 4 Cleveland St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 6 days ago #101002996701
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

This Pole is leaning w/ HP sign on it. I have put in several requests to have this pole fixed & the same problem keeps happening. Thank You

Has pole: Yes



address: 4 Cleveland St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769569.7023490793, 2944003.0489804754

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32572968856731, -71.08063931767957

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 09, 2019 09:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:54pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone