Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Summer St & Melcher St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel has been emptied. - 27 days ago #101002996713
Report
Submitted Aug 19, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 20, 2019

Overflown trashcan!

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Summer St & Melcher St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777497.203267782, 2953100.7431424903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35058333333333, -71.05114716666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 10:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel has been emptied.
Mon Aug 19, 2019 02:20am Opened
Mon Aug 19, 2019 02:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone