Illegal Parking at 21 Tampa St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. Area will be checked and enforced. - 28 days ago #101002996714
Photo_20190819_043148
Submitted Aug 19, 2019

White Altima 3SS619 partially blocking my driveway. I cannot make a right turn upon exiting my driveway



address: 21 Tampa St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 761998.0107850323, 2924878.3115295023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.273349, -71.108963

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:43am Closed with status: Case Noted. Area will be checked and enforced.
Mon Aug 19, 2019 04:34am Opened
Mon Aug 19, 2019 04:33am Submitted via Android Android