Other at 889 891 Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 3 days ago #101002997184
Report
Submitted Aug 19, 2019

There's a truck that's been parked for week already it has no inspection sticker on it. It's parked on cummins Hwy right beside the driveway where I live and it blocks the view of on coming traffic and the truck looks like someone put it there and gave the truck a new home. Would you be able to help me out with this matter. The truck is sitting where the driveway of 889 Cummins Hwy .



address: 889 891 Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765693.9061438198, 2922967.833642715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2680592, -71.09534070000004

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 01:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Mon Aug 19, 2019 11:16am Opened
Mon Aug 19, 2019 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone