Tree Pruning at 391 Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - 28 days ago #101002998069
Report
Submitted Aug 20, 2019

City trees grown over property, residents complaining



address: 391 Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772467.1509107844, 2963834.193370534

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38010721364764, -71.06955474745729

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 08:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Tue Aug 20, 2019 08:27am Opened
Tue Aug 20, 2019 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone