Residential Trash out Illegally at 47 W Cedar St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Invalid. Put in for collection. - 25 days ago #101002999334
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2019

Trash and recycling put out illegally



address: 47 W Cedar St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772363.7947163534, 2956297.2535931086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35942718588203, -71.07007787862979

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:41am Closed with status: Case Invalid. Put in for collection.
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:06am Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone