Residential Trash out Illegally at 45 W Cedar St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection. - 25 days ago #101002999341
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2019

Trash out illegally



address: 45 W Cedar St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772369.2209637851, 2956264.6404240387

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35933761967068, -71.07005841041826

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:41am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection.
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:08am Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone