Residential Trash out Illegally at 2 4 Lawrence Pl, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash. - 25 days ago #101002999378
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2019

Trash barrels have not been stored away.



address: 2 4 Lawrence Pl, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751015.8841092306, 2954741.8324263548

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35542719999999, -71.1490865

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:59am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash.
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:32am Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone