Residential Trash out Illegally at 7 Saint Charles St

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out early and referred to DPW for collection. - 25 days ago #101002999473
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2019

Trash put out - not trash pickup day. Bags of dog poop too



address: 7 Saint Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771886.2258460994, 2951831.8624897343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34718064112413, -71.07192773995368

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 11:43am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out early and referred to DPW for collection.
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:30am Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone