Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of W Canton St & Carleton St

CLOSED Case Noted. Case already in the system for location. - 25 days ago #101002999567
Photo_20190821_112352
Submitted Aug 21, 2019



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Carleton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770302.8173515016, 2951286.934489757

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345707, -71.077795

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Case already in the system for location.
Wed Aug 21, 2019 11:24am Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 11:23am Submitted via Android Android