Residential Trash out Illegally at 27 Phillips St

CLOSED Case Noted. D. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 24 days ago #101002999977
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2019

Trash outside on non-pickup day



address: 27a Phillips St, A, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773044.8287666753, 2956672.4555504397

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36044729999999, -71.06755110000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 02:37pm Closed with status: Case Noted. D. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Wed Aug 21, 2019 05:30pm Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone