Litter at 257 North St

CLOSED Case Noted. - 6 months ago #101003003872
Report
Submitted Aug 26, 2019

Litter all over the street plus what is up with the recycle guys all the recycle is still here in the north end I thought that was supposed to be picked up after seven this is crazy the streets are a mess

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 257 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777253.2866220549, 2957871.5279588

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36367796897292, -71.05195679397464

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 26, 2019 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Mon Aug 26, 2019 11:30am Opened
Mon Aug 26, 2019 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone