Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Fenway & Boylston St

CLOSED Case Noted. This is the responsibility of the DCR. - 7 days ago #101003006508
Report
Submitted Aug 28, 2019

Ruined crosswalk plastic thing. Wheelchairs and strollers get caught. Please replace immediately.



address: Intersection Of Fenway & Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766803.0651698747, 2951550.9716308857

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34647833333333, -71.09073616666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:41pm Closed with status: Case Noted. This is the responsibility of the DCR.
Wed Aug 28, 2019 12:11pm Opened
Wed Aug 28, 2019 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone