Street Lights at 2101 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced wiring harness KB A DiP. - 4 days ago #101003010687
Report
Submitted Aug 31, 2019

Broken street alight across the street from 2101 Comm. Ave

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 2101 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747338.0815279483, 2949118.3584050382

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34003687915351, -71.16277537014793

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced wiring harness KB A DiP.
Sat Aug 31, 2019 11:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 31, 2019 11:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone