Street Lights at Intersection Of Beacon St & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Changed SV to LED KB ADiP. - 4 days ago #101003010703
Report
Submitted Aug 31, 2019

Broken street light

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Beacon St & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750608.5011001994, 2947702.9970418345

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33611694886203, -71.1507003208232

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Changed SV to LED KB ADiP.
Sat Aug 31, 2019 11:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 31, 2019 11:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone