Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Harrison Ave & Randolph St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 4 days ago #101003016962
Report
Submitted Sep 05, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Harrison Ave & Randolph St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773389.1642723897, 2949925.017197327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34192737308673, -71.06640399064376

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Sep 05, 2019 05:02pm Opened
Thu Sep 05, 2019 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone