Illegal Graffiti at 419 Adams St, Boston 02122, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti is removed. - over 1 year ago #101003018955
Image
Submitted Sat Sep 07, 2019
Report
Closed Wed Jun 17, 2020

Graffiti on dumpster [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6623388]

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Centre St & Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776227.7673874457, 2932893.2232252886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2951513551924, -71.0562321888888

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 17, 2020 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti is removed.
Sat Sep 07, 2019 04:39pm Opened
Sat Sep 07, 2019 04:39pm Submitted via Open311 Open311