Other at 3716 3724 Washington St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up by BPW. - 3 days ago #101003022062
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

In case you think my last report wasn't typical. The entire forest hills business district is filled with weeds, trash, multiple dead trees. All city property.



address: 3716 3724 Washington St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760759.7799496296, 2934635.557175113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30013903234368, -71.11337467103368

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 01:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up by BPW.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:16pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone