Litter at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris removed by both bmc maintenance and pwd hokeys. - 4 days ago #101003022511
Photo_20190911_080603
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Garbage all over sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771177.8674298957, 2947336.5172784524

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334855, -71.074631

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 05:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris removed by both bmc maintenance and pwd hokeys.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:06am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:06am Submitted via Android Android