Residential Trash out Illegally at 273 Commonwealth Ave, 17

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 4 days ago #101003023469
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Trash out illegally since Tuesday night - trash belongs to 273 Coomonwealth ave #13 Melanie Mocozzi



address: 273 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768506.9251671976, 2953019.706131162

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35048597555873, -71.08440691078977

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:50pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:47pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone