Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Symphony Rd

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited. - 3 days ago #101003023494
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

9 Symphony Road. Trash has been here for days.



address: 10 Symphony Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767696.7958335537, 2950141.289791959

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3425983080886, -71.08745536956035

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:48pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone