Needle Clean-up at 11 Gerard St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. M. - 4 days ago #101003023599
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Encampment located behind parking lot opposite 11 Gerard, running along fencing connected to Melnea Cass blvd before mass Ave.

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Private



address: 11 Gerard St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771770.1225992712, 2946347.0044682976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33213161651808, -71.07245892441036

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. M.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:30pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone