Overflowing Trash Can at 76 Hano St, Allston

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash on property. - 3 days ago #101003023604
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Garbage overload

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 76 Hano St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754153.1059610075, 2954701.30899908

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35528, -71.1374805

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash on property.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:34pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone