Litter at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Chester Park, Roxbury

OPENED 4 days ago #101003023626
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Water main replacement contractor dalessandro ripping cutting street tree limbs and leaving on street. Please enforce disposal regulations for contractor and city tree pruning rules.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Chester Park, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769791.1063467007, 2948779.44405725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3388333033047, -71.07973355889739

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:55pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone