Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Beach St & Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 4 days ago #101003023630
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Car with no legal looking plate or license parked in resident-only parking



address: Intersection Of Beach St & Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776020.4122119964, 2953057.790965583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35048666666667, -71.05661116666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone