Illegal Parking at 123 Farragut Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 4 days ago #101003023644
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Non-resident parking.



address: 123 Farragut Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784524.0271605706, 2947151.2296681884

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33415333333333, -71.025275

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone