Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Pearl Pl & Marginal St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 4 days ago #101003023654
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

This vehicle has a commercial plate. It's illegally parked please have a ticket.



address: Intersection Of Pearl Pl & Marginal St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781479.5260465221, 2958485.413855016

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36530049858254, -71.03630686993037

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone