Residential Trash out Illegally at 97 P St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 3 days ago #101003023698
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

Still have trash barrels out trash was Tuesday morning



address: 97 P St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783965.1276985756, 2947347.7108105915

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334701, -71.02733800000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 09:52am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone