Abandoned Vehicle at 34 Winborough St West Street / River Street

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003011327. - 2 days ago #101003023708
20190908_180614
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

for months.. illegal, expired car.. unknown.. and every weekend.. a pimp comes by and beats up the lady.. 34 winborough st remove this abandoned vehicle before i report this to FOX news. this is my 2nd report



address: 34a Winborough St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 763084.122045592, 2922171.0738692866

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26590640000001, -71.10499629999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 01:39pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003011327.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:04pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:04pm Submitted via Web Web