Illegal Parking at Intersection Of New St & Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. car has placard. - 4 days ago #101003023714
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

No handy card



address: Intersection Of New St & Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 779323.4393311337, 2960469.8239833717

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37077762518469, -71.04424561511198

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. car has placard.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone