Street Lights at 6 Dwight St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. N-Star working in area, all lights now on. - 4 days ago #101003023735
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Street lights out on Dwight st

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 6 Dwight St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772932.0852529762, 2950687.972522746

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34402730787573, -71.0680803675667

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. N-Star working in area, all lights now on.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone