Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Charlesgate E & Charlesgate

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of existing case. - 4 days ago #101003023759
Photo_20190911_231240
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Not accessible for people with disabilities. Please fix asap



address: Intersection Of Charlesgate E & Charlesgate, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766518.5562201157, 2952375.644017388

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348745, -71.091774

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:28am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of existing case.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:13pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:13pm Submitted via Android Android