Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Portina Rd & Wiltshire Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicles in violation. - 3 days ago #101003023793
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019



address: Intersection Of Portina Rd & Wiltshire Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749307.5446147972, 2950561.990884493

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3439766702924, -71.15546923457062

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicles in violation.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:01am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone