Other at 65 Martha Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. called Senior Shuttle to report this. - 3 days ago #101003024335
Photo_20190912_113538
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Blocking the sidewalk so a person in a wheelchair or someone with a baby



address: 65 Martha Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773547.0548360094, 2958630.7903025365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.365814, -71.065656

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. called Senior Shuttle to report this.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 11:36am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 11:36am Submitted via Android Android