Other at 70–98 Carolina Ave, Boston 02130, United States

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for over grown weeds. - 3 days ago #101003024630
Image
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Litter, plant over growth makes it difficult out to walk down street with stroller and small children waking [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6653874]



address: Intersection Of Lee St & Carolina Ave, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761146.5875651522, 2937490.0632968107

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3079671431727, -71.1118968576856

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 08:40am Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for over grown weeds.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 02:36pm Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 02:36pm Submitted via Open311 Open311