Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Glade Ave & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - over 2 years ago #101003026457
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 13, 2019

Car blocking opening of driveway



address: Intersection Of Glade Ave & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764298.5465037401, 2937651.4311631448

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30837, -71.10024166666666

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 16, 2019 04:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Fri Sep 13, 2019 10:19pm Opened
Fri Sep 13, 2019 10:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone