Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & Columbia Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 2 years ago #101003053927
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 28, 2019

Someone took down the "No Trucks" signs

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & Columbia Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 768368.2689583737, 2935899.153749626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30350833333333, -71.08522783333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 08, 2019 11:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 08, 2019 08:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 08, 2019 08:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Sep 28, 2019 09:22pm Opened
Sat Sep 28, 2019 09:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone