Litter at 12 14 Rose Garden Cir, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued. - 13 days ago #101003066874
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2019

Getting cited for loose trash and debris four days ago was apparently not sufficient to motivate these folks to cleanup

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 12 14 Rose Garden Cir, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748662.3044603568, 2949886.689329512

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34213074160068, -71.15786599022904

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 11, 2019 09:26am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued.
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:37pm Opened
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone