Illegal Parking at 64 Parkton Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicles. tow requested. - 13 days ago #101003066880
Photo_20191010_153820
Submitted Oct 10, 2019

Vehicle blocks driveway.



address: 64 Parkton Rd, 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760410.4898628897, 2942584.9727788065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.321957, -71.114533

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicles. tow requested.
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:39pm Opened
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:39pm Submitted via Android Android