Illegal Parking at 711 E Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 13 days ago #101003066886
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2019

Blocking driveway



address: 711 E Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782040.1252778437, 2948270.909461261

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33726333333333, -71.03443883333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 10, 2019 04:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:45pm Opened
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone