Litter at 1682 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time, belongings have been removed. - 13 days ago #101003066890
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2019
Report
Closed Oct 11, 2019

Homeless bedding and stuff

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 1682 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770890.4926604662, 2948202.7917549717

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33723601437899, -71.07567789981952

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 11, 2019 07:23am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time, belongings have been removed.
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:48pm Opened
Thu Oct 10, 2019 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone