Litter at 109 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pipe removed from the sidewalk. - 13 days ago #101003066909
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2019
Report
Closed Oct 11, 2019

Please remove this big piece of pipe that's been here for over a month. Thank you very much

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 109 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770818.1680777374, 2953363.4566141632

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35139801636557, -71.07585048309627

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 11, 2019 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pipe removed from the sidewalk.
Thu Oct 10, 2019 04:01pm Opened
Thu Oct 10, 2019 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone